ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15229433
nr 1522 9433
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 294/335, dated -78, indoor picture. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x98,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 294/335, daterad -78, interiör. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x98 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:18:57
18/2 15:04:01
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås